Provincia del Sud Sardegna

Messaggio di errore

Notice: Undefined index: safe_value in theme_field_detailed_question() (linea 1818 di /home/pszndgln/public_html/sites/all/modules/faq/faq.module).

Quali sono i numeri interni del Comune?

INTERNO UTENTE NOTE
200
201
202 Informa Orienta
203
204
205 Mameli Angela Ufficio Anagrafe - Servizi Demografici
206 Rombi Alfonso Ufficio Economato
207 Volpe Salvatore Responsabile Area Cultura - Servizi Sociali
208 Simeone Maria Ufficio Ragioneria
209 Maggiolo Francesca Ufficio Ragioneria
210 Lapicca Giancarlo Ufficio Ragioneria
211 Napoli Maria Antonietta Ufficio Servizi
212 Camboni Bernardo Ufficio Segreteria e Personale
213 Verderosa Gianni Assessore Servizi Tecnologici
214 Verserosa Schiavina Ufficio Servizi
215 Simeone Giuseppe Ufficio Servizi
216 Aste Maurizio Responsabile Area Vigilanza
217 Froldi Pierangelo Ufficio di Gabinetto
218 Strina Sebastiano Responsabile Area Servizi
219 Penco Gianluigi Capo di Gabinetto
220 Robuschi Rosaria Responsabile Area Finanziaria
221 Benzi Rita Ufficio Contenzioso
222 Segni Maria Pina Ufficio di Gabinetto
223 Puggioni Salvatore Sindaco
224 Di Bernardo Elisabetta Vice Sindaco
225 Curcio Aureliana Assessore Cultura
226 Ventura Emanuela Ufficio Cultura
227 Cambiaggio Giuseppe Ufficio Pubblica Istruzione - Sport
228 Caputo Natalia Ufficio Cultura- Pubblica Istruzione - Sport
229 Lecis Matteo Responsabile Area Territorio
230 Pomata Salvatore Vice Comandante Polizia Locale
231 Fasolato Sabrina Ufficip Polizia Locale
232 Parodo Angelo Ufficio Tecnico
233 Garau Antonio Ufficio Tecnico
234 Chiappe Elisabetta Ufficio Tecnico
235 Rombi Stefano Assessore Lavori Pubblici 
236 Farris Maria Dora Ufficio Tecnico
237 Protocollo (Maurandi S.) Protocollo
238 Boccone Battista Responsabile Area Urbanistica Edilizia Privata
239 Aste Antonio Responsabile Area Amministrativa - Personale
240 Sportello Anagrafe (Lecca M.) Sportello Anagrafe - Servizi Demografici
241 Stefanelli Mariano Ufficio Anagrafe - Servizi Demografici
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
INTERNO UTENTE NOTE
250 Aste Angela Centralino Servizi Sociali
251 Serra Carla Assistente Sociale
252 Napoli Brunella Responsabile struttura ex cisternone
253 Rombi Maidy Operatrice Servizi Sociali
254 Damele Giancarla Operatrice Servizi Sociali
255 Plaisant Rosangela Pedagogista
256 Mulas Sebastiana Assistente Sociale
257 Napoli Lucia Operatrice Servizi Sociali
258
259
260 Museo T.S.V.
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271 Peloso Mariano (Gianni) Operatore Tributi - TARI
272 Grosso Raffaele SUAPE e Tributi Minori
273 Piddiu Antonio SUAPE e Tributi
274 Vacca Antonio Operatore Tributi - IMU
275 Pomata Lucia Tributi Minori
 

Categoria: